Elevi participanţi
Tabăra Naţională de Chimie
Piatra Neamţ 2009
1 | ANDRIUC S. IULIA ROXANA | VII | ŞCOALA “GRIGORE MOISIL” PLOIEȘTI | PRAHOVA | Morcovescu Mihaela |
2 | ANGHEL G. FLORIN | VII | ȘCOALA Nr.149 | BUCURESTI | Guran Tinca |
3 | FERARIU D. TUDOR | VII | COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL– IAȘI | IASI | Mangalagiu Geanina |
4 | FILOTE BOGDAN ANTHONY | VII | ŞCOALA NR.3 SUCEAVA | SUCEAVA | Lazarovici Corina |
5 | GULUŢĂ C. ELENA CRISTINA | VII | ŞCOALA NR. 7 „OCTAV BĂNCILĂ” BOTOŞANI | BOTOSANI | Roată Cristina |
6 | ILEA V. MARIA | VII | ŞCOALA T.MURAȘANU TURDA | CLUJ | Hădăreanu Mihaela |
7 | IONICĂ I. ŞTEFAN | VII | ŞCOALA NR. 3 P. NEAMŢ | NEAMT | Şurubaru Rodica |
8 | LAZĂR G. CĂTĂLIN | VII | ŞCOALA „DUILIU ZAMFIRESCU„ FOCȘANI | VRANCEA | Ana Cismaş |
9 | NEGREANU C. DRAGOŞ GABRIEL | VII | ŞCOALA NR. 3 PIATRA NEAMȚ | NEAMT | Şurubaru Rodica |
10 | ORHA V. TUDOR | VII | ŞCOALA „GRIGORE MOISIL” SATU MARE | SATU MARE | Simion Carmen |
11 | POP L. ANCA | VII | ŞCOALA”C.BRÂNCUȘI” CLUJ-NAPOCA | CLUJ | Timar Stela |
12 | POPA L. TEODOR | VII | COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL– IAȘI | IASI | Mangalagiu Geanina |
13 | ROBEA A. CRISTIAN | VII | ŞCOALA GENERALĂ NR.5 ARAD | ARAD | Lupsa Liliana |
14 | ROBU I. VICTOR EDUARD | VII | LICEUL SĂBĂOANI | NEAMT | Scîrlat Anişoara |
15 | SARAOLU C.CONSTANTIN | VII | ŞCOALA ,,I.GH.DUCA,, RM. VÂLCEA | VA LCEA | Dincă Dorina |
16 | ŞERBAN I. TEODOR | VII | COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL– IAȘI | IASI | Lăcătuşu Marioara |
17 | ŞTEOPOAIE A. MARIA-CRISTINA | VII | ŞCOALA “A. P. ALEXI” SÂNGEORZ-BĂI | BISTRITA NASAUD | Strugar Rodica |
18 | TROFIN I. MARIN AUREL | VII | ŞCOALA NR. 5 ROMAN | NEAMT | Iliuta Liliana |
19 | URSU M. CĂTĂLINA | VII | COLEGIUL NAȚIONAL– IAȘI | IASI | Mangalagiu Geanina |
20 | VASILIEV I. IOANA | VII | ŞCOALA NR. 3 P. NEAMŢ | NEAMT | Şurubaru Rodica |
41 | Anton C. Andreea Alexandra | VIII | C. N. "E. Gojdu" | BIHOR | Luncan Anita |
42 | Arcalean Gh.Mihai George | VIII | Şc. Nr 70 | BUCURESTI | Bogzeanu Lucica |
43 | Bărzulea G. Amalia Maria | VIII | Şc. Cu Cls. I – VIII Nr..5 “Nicolae Titulescu” Călărași | CALARASI | Oprea Mirela |
44 | Bobu L. Andreea | VIII | Şc.Nr. 6 “Grigore Antipa” Botoşani | BOTOSANI | Cantoriu Mariana |
45 | Corbu S. Maria Cristina | VIII | Şc. Nr. 49 | BUCURESTI | Schiopu Elena |
46 | Dimitriu B. Bogdan | VIII | Şc. Nr 150 | BUCURESTI | Mihalache Mihaela |
47 | Găzdaru L . Bianca Ioana | VIII | Lic. De Artă “I. Perlea” Slobozia | IALOMITA | Hăncescu Melania, Găzdaru Valerica |
48 | Hogea C. Ionut Codrin | VIII | Şcoala 3 P. Neamţ | NEAMT | Şurubaru Rodica |
49 | Iacob I.L. Lucian Cristian | VIII | Şcoala “Elena Cuza” P. Neamţ | NEAMT | Lupescu Ana |
50 | Iesanu C. C. Mara | VIII | C.N. “Roman Voda” | NEAMT | Radu Crenguta |
51 | Lazar F. Vlad Florin | VIII | C. N. "E. Gojdu" | BIHOR | Luncan Anita |
52 | Marcu I. Andreea Geanina | VIII | Şc. I-VIII „Ion Basgan„ Focşani | VRANCEA | Nedelcu Cristina |
53 | Murgoci C. Adrian | VIII | Şc. Nr 64 | BUCURESTI | Gheorghe Elena |
54 | Nadolu Bogdan | VIII | C.N. Fratii Buzesti Craiova | DOLJ | Spanu Lacramioara |
55 | Onofrei L. Andreea | VIII | Şc. Nr. 2 Independenţa, Jud. Galaţi | GALATI | Corneci Iulian |
56 | Pal A. Krisztina | VIII | C. N. „Gheorghe Lazăr” Sibiu | SIBIU | Bicer Emilia |
57 | Păduraru C. Diana | VIII | C. "Costache Negruzzi" Iaşi | IASI | Iftode Daniela |
58 | Prună N. Mihai Grigore | VIII | C. N. “Vasile Lucaciu”, Baia Mare | MARAMURES | Berinde Zoiţa |
59 | Rotaru V. Teodor | VIII | Şcoala 2 P. Neamţ | NEAMT | Papuc Mariana |
60 | Sima D. Sergiu-Robert | VIII | Şc. Gen. Nr 5 Arad | ARAD | Lupşa Liliana |
61 | Tălmaciu N. Vlad | VIII | Şc. I-VIII „Duiliu Zamfirescu„ Focşani | VRANCEA | Cismaş Ana |
1 | Antonov S. Emilian | IX | Gr. Sc. “Vasile Sav” | NEAMT | Leanca Paula |
2 | Bacauanu V. A. Vlad | IX | Lic. Int. De Informatica | BUCURESTI | Vreja Ingrid |
3 | Baltac N. George Silvian | IX | Lic. T. „Neagoe Basarab” Olteniţa | CALARASI | Baltac Tudora Căpraru Vasilica |
4 | Băieţilor D. Georgiana Cătălina | IX | C. N. ,,Vlaicu Vodă” Curtea De Argeş | ARGES | Gheorghe Costel Florea Stefana |
5 | Băjan B. Ioana | IX | C.N.,,Unirea,, Tg. Mureş | MURES | Stela Cimpoi |
6 | Bran Diana | IX | C.N. "M. Nicoară" Arad | ARAD | Avram Adela |
7 | Căpraru I. Adrian George | IX | C.N.”M.Viteazul” Ploieşti | PRAHOVA | Roşca Maria |
8 | Crăciun S. Alexandru | IX | C.N. ,,Carol I” Craiova | DOLJ | Perţ Marian |
9 | Istrate V. Ana Maria | IX | C. N. "Emil Racoviţă" Iaşi | IASI | Gavrilescu Paula |
10 | Lepadatu I. Liviu | IX | C.N. “Roman Voda” | NEAMT | Radu Crenguta |
11 | Lozneanu C. Cezara Maria | IX | C. "Costache Negruzzi" Iaşi | IASI | Sorohan Vasile |
12 | Maria C. Iuliana Petruţa | IX | C.N.”Gib Mihăescu “Drăgășani | VALCEA | Diaconescu Olga |
13 | Mihai A. Adriana Maria | IX | C.N.”M.Viteazul” Ploieşti | PRAHOVA | Roşca Maria |
14 | Moise I Gabriel | IX | C. N. "Mihai Viteazul" Sf. Gheorghe | Covasna | Dobriţoiu Rodica |
15 | Paraschiv Gh. Alexandru | IX | C.N.Sfântul Sava | BUCURESTI | Chiru Lina |
16 | Potolea I. Iulia | IX | C.N. „Petru Rareş” | NEAMT | Tănase Rodica |
17 | Sandu N. Emanuel | IX | C. N. „Al. I. Cuza” Focşani | VRANCEA | Pleş Maria |
18 | Ungurean C. Gianina | IX | C. N. “Dragoş Vodă” Câmpulung Moldovenesc | SUCEAVA | Ciubotaru Mariana |
19 | Vişăoan V. Laura | IX | C.N. "M. Nicoară" Arad | ARAD | Avram Adela |
62 | Bălăcescu M.C. Livia | X | C.N. “Dr. Ioan Meşotă” Braşov | BRASOV | Pop Eugenia |
63 | Bodoarcă C. Samuel | X | Colegiul Naţional "Sfântul Sava" | Bucureşti | Daniela Bogdan |
64 | Ciobanu Andrei | X | C. N. “Gh. Sincai”, Baia Mare | MARAMURES | Vatca Mariana |
65 | Cireşă C. Alexandra | X | C. N. “Romanvodă” Roman | NEAMT | Enescu Aurica |
66 | Gheorghe M. Teodora | X | C.N. Sfantul Sava | BUCURESTI | Besleaga Camelia |
67 | Grigoras I.N. Ioana Florentina | X | C.N. “Roman Voda” | NEAMT | Enescu Aurica |
68 | Grozavu D. Alexandru | X | C. N. “G Moisil” Oneşti | BACAU | Anicuţa Nica Şerban |
69 | Iaba Şt. Corina | X | C. N. “B.P. Hasdeu” Buzău | BUZAU | Matache Elena-Angela |
70 | Iacomi D. E. Paul Adrian | X | Lic. Intern. de Informatică Constanţa | CONSTANTA | Doicescu Mariana |
71 | Ionică I. Andreea | X | C.N. „Petru Rareş” | NEAMT | Ionică Florica |
72 | Lupu G. Irina Elena | X | C.N. “N. Bălcescu” | BRAILA | Mînecă Nicoleta |
73 | Mercea D. Dan Mihai | X | C. N. "E. Gojdu" Oradea | BIHOR | Luncan Anita |
74 | Pîrvan C. Adrian Alexandru | X | L.T. „Mihai Viteazul” | OLT | Tomescu Sorina Ciulavu Valentina |
75 | Pop T.V. Claudia Mihaela | X | C. N. “Silvania” Zalău | SALAJ | Bodea Carmen |
76 | Popovici R. Diana | X | C. N. "E. Gojdu" Oradea | BIHOR | Luncan Anita |
77 | Sava E. Alexandru | X | C. N. ,,Vlaicu Vodă” Curtea De Argeş | ARGES | Gheorghe Costel Florea Ştefana |
78 | Şcoban V. Andreea Georgiana | X | Colegiul Naţional Iaşi | IASI | Mangalagiu Geanina |
79 | Şuta M.A. Călin-Traian | X | C. N. “Vasile Lucaciu”, Baia Mare | MARAMURES | Covaci Magdalena |
80 | Zamfir M. Ioana | X | C. "Costache Negruzzi" Iaşi | IASI | Sorohan Vasile |
81 | Anastase C. Cristina Laura | XI | C.N. De Informatica Tudor Vianu | BUCURESTI | Moraru Silvia |
82 | Antochi I. Maria | XI | Gr. Sc. “Vasile Sav” | NEAMT | Anitei Liliana |
83 | Chirilă N. Adina | XI | C.N. “Dr. Ioan Meşotă” Braşov | BRASOV | Pop Eugenia |
84 | Crainic V. Nicolae | XI | Colegiul Naţional Iaşi | IASI | Lăcătuşu Mărioara |
85 | Dobriţoiu J. Florin Costel | XI | C. N. „Al. I. Cuza” Focşani | VRANCEA | Pleş Maria |
86 | Giurgiu C. Constantin | XI | L..T. „N.Bălcescu”, Cluj-N. | CLUJ | Falcuşan Simona |
87 | Lesnic S. F. Anca | XI | CN„Ion Minulescu” Slatina | OLT | Moşteanu Laura, |
88 | Mocanu G. V.Felix Cosmin | XI | C.N.Sfântul Sava | BUCURESTI | Daniela Bogdan |
89 | Moga D. Ioana | XI | C. N. "E. Gojdu" | BIHOR | Luncan Anita |
90 | Radu V. Claudiu | XI | C. N. “B.P. Hasdeu” Buzău | BUZAU | Matache Elena-Angela |
91 | Tănăsie M. Nicoleta - Loredana | XI | C.N. ,,Carol I” Craiova | DOLJ | Stănică Gheorghe |
92 | Tirla P. Alina Mădălina | XI | C. N. "Mircea Cel Bătrân" Constanţa | CONSTANTA | Stan Victoria |
93 | Toma A. Sorin Constantin | XI | C. N.de Informatică "Tudor Vianu" | Bucureşti | Moraru Silvia |
94 | Torsin T.D. Ligia Iulia | XI | Lic. T. Traian Lalescu Orşova | MEHEDINTI | Stoinel Mirela |
95 | Velcescu S. Alexandru | XI | C.N. Sfantul Sava | BUCURESTI | Doicin Luminiţa |